enduro SERRA SERTAO Folha 1
FETRAECE/ELETRO LAR/FAFAS RACING
Tamboril Off Road Team
Lucas

LARGADA
em 15.01.17 as 22.53

Hora   Num   Piloto   Ord   Cat   Equipe  
           
09:00:00  908   Helandio Onofre   1   E2    
09:01:00  406   Francisco Harley Rodrigues Rosa   2   E4   Alexandre motos,prefeitura de nova  
09:02:00  405   Luis Ocelio Castro   3   E4   Paraiso das Frutas , Rafael Motos  
09:03:00  403   Victor Hugo de Araújo Marques   4   E4   Rafael motos- Depósito paraíso  
09:04:00  408   Luis Emanuel Ribeiro de Sousa   5   E4   frigorífico São José  
09:05:00  404   Francisco Eriston Alves Mota   6   E4   fafas racing  
09:06:00  402   Emanoell Ygor Coutinho de Castro   7   E4   Fafas Racing  
09:07:00  407   Herculo Onofre Jales   8   E4   Tormec Retifica  
09:08:00  609   Francisco Romario Soares Araujo Silva   9   E6   ekipe loko e poko .oficina mecanica 
09:09:00  595   Antônio Alisterlany Ribeiro Justino   10   E5   JA motos Racing  
09:10:00  503   Germano Mesquita Farias Coelho   11   E5   Mesquita Construções  
09:11:00  902   Zacarias Mendes   12   E5    
09:12:00  904   Ceirton Robson   13   E5    
09:13:00  903   Jose Danilo   14   E5    
09:14:00  101   Francisco Paulo   15   E7    
09:15:00  909   Jucelino Costa   16   E4    
09:15:00  932   Joao Henrique   16   E5    
09:16:00  201   Antonio de Castro Silva   17   E5   Eu mesmo  
09:17:00  504   Augusto Cesar de Freitas Vasconcelos   18   E5   Pé na Lama  
09:18:00  601   Francisco Guilherme   19   E6    
09:19:00  302   Deusimar Ferreira de Carvalho   20   E3   D Silk  
09:20:00  301   Helio Guerreiro Marques   21   E3   Paraiso das Frutas , fafas racing,  
09:21:00  401   Francisco Rennan Alves Fernandes   22   E5   Drogaria Renan Dra.Paloma Fernandes 
09:22:00  410   Jardel Abreu Muniz   23   E5   Tormec Retífica  
09:23:00  505   Jose Morones Gomes Barros   24   E5    
09:24:00  905   Januelso Teixeira   25   E5    
09:25:00  906   Jailson Teixeira   26   E6    
09:26:00  606   Rafael Martins de Sousa Neto   27   E6   Rafael Gravações , o Seu Pendrive A 
09:27:00  607   Eliésio Ferreira de Oliveira   28   E6   Eliesio Cabelos  
09:28:00  602   Anderson Rodrigues   29   E6   Fp adesivos, construtora magnu, Stu 
09:29:00  608   Maxsuel Rodrigues da Silva   30   E6   Marcos Estofados  
09:30:00  611   Francisco Antonio Sampaio da Silva   31   E6   fp adesivos  
09:31:00  603   António Rafael Silva Farias   32   E6   Rafael Motos e Paraíso das frutas  
09:32:00  610   Guilherme Rodrigues de Sousa Marcial   33   E6   Rafael motos , Oficina Street Car A 
09:33:00  604   Francisco Ikeel Dá Silva de Moura   34   E6   Ney Motos LC MOTOS  
09:34:00  703   Gilson Araujo Camelo   35   E7   BANCO TAMBORIL CREDITO E LOJA IMPER 
09:35:00  702   João Wellder Barbosa Lima Araújo   36   E7   Borracharia o Mauro Depósito parais 


enduro SERRA SERTAO Folha 2
FETRAECE/ELETRO LAR/FAFAS RACING
Tamboril Off Road Team
Lucas

LARGADA
em 15.01.17 as 22.53

Hora   Num   Piloto   Ord   Cat   Equipe  
09:36:00  910   Damiao de Lima   37   E4    
09:36:00  931   Edinho Lima   37   E5    
09:37:00  704   Francisco Sávio Santos de Sousa   38   E7   frigorífico os oliveiras Rafael mot 
09:38:00  901   Elizalito Melo   39   E7    
09:39:00  708   Dimael Farias Fernandes Martins   40   E7   TomateOffRoad apoiou: Auto Center G 
09:40:00  907   Richel Farias   41   E7    
09:41:00  701   George Mikael Holanda Silva   42   E7    
09:42:00  707   Damião Sousa do Nascimento   43   E7    
09:43:00  706   Fabricio Alexandre   44   E5   bar do chicão .  
09:45:00  501   Renan Gurgel Severo   46   E5    
09:46:00  911   Francisco Alves   47   E6    
09:46:00  921   Aldemar Alves   47   E6    
09:47:00  912   Antonio Ivanildo   48   E6    
09:47:00  922   Francisco Mauricio   48   E7    
09:48:00  913   Francisco Mairton   49   E6    
09:48:00  923   Joao Marcelo   49   E7    
09:49:00  914   Diego da Silva   50   E4    
09:49:00  924   Rubens da Costa   50   E6    
09:50:00  915   Mateus Ambrosio   51   E5    
09:50:00  925   Francisco Ivan   51   E6    
09:51:00  916   Francisco Jucelino   52   E4    
09:51:00  926   Francisco Vagner   52   E7    
09:52:00  917   Railton Souza   53   E6    
09:52:00  927   Carlos Honorio   53   E7    
09:53:00  918   Carlos Jose   54   E6    
09:53:00  928   Jose Atilo   54   E6    
09:54:00  919   Francisco Maciel   55   E6    
09:54:00  929   Jonas Soares   55   E5    
09:55:00  920   Gean Alves   56   E5    
09:55:00  930   Salomao Silva   56   E4